BlackEYE DS02 charging station and data copying for S-EYE B BlackEYE dashcams or equivalent

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
BlackEYE DS02 charging station and data copying for S-EYE B BlackEYE dashcams or equivalent
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
3320816260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 33427
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients