Rebuilding the bridge at km 41+040 on the M-15 Odesa - Reni (towards Bucharest) national road in Od

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Rebuilding the bridge at km 41+040 on the M-15 Odesa - Reni (towards Bucharest) national road in Odesa region
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
28 Sep 2026
Country
Ukraine
TenderNews Ref. No.
3311616260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients