A license to extend support for 1 Dell EMC ME4024 Storage disk array owned

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
A license to extend support for 1 Dell EMC ME4024 Storage disk array owned
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
GEORGIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
3280916260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
GEL 13180
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients