RFQ/260/2026/GAH/ROAS Event Management Services for Two High-Level Stakeholder Events in Erbil, Kurd

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
RFQ/260/2026/GAH/ROAS Event Management Services for Two High-Level Stakeholder Events in Erbil, Kurdistan Region of Iraq 31 Aug - 1 Sep 2026
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
21 Aug 2026
Deadline
23 Aug 2026
Country
IRAQ
TenderNews Ref. No.
328052260821-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients