Construction of Breast Wall 0/080 to 0/137 i/c Drain) Under OFC Head.

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Construction of Breast Wall 0/080 to 0/137 i/c Drain) Under OFC Head.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Municipal Corporation and PWD
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
INDIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
3272916260902-0
Document Fees
INR 350
EMD
INR 12700
Tender Value
INR 634305
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients