Construction of Barshaini to Nakthan road km 0/000 to 3/020 (SH-5/7mtr wide formation cutting in km

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Construction of Barshaini to Nakthan road km 0/000 to 3/020 (SH-5/7mtr wide formation cutting in km-0/900 to 2/000)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Municipal Corporation and PWD
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
INDIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
3272816260902-0
Document Fees
INR 2000
EMD
INR 105500
Tender Value
INR 5112930
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients