Re construction of damaged Parapet wall including its cc pillars of SLRB at Km 68.979 and Km.71.345

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Re construction of damaged Parapet wall including its cc pillars of SLRB at Km 68.979 and Km.71.345 of 21st MBC in Laxmipuram (V) Kappalabandam (V) of Kallur mandal of Khammam District (M)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
05 Sep 2026
Country
INDIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
3271716260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
INR 3501
Tender Value
INR 350106
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients