PROCUREMENT OF A 6,000 LT GARBAGE BIN WASHER AND TWO 4X4 PICK-UP TRUCKS TO MEET THE CLEANING, SNOW

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
PROCUREMENT OF A 6,000 LT GARBAGE BIN WASHER AND TWO 4X4 PICK-UP TRUCKS TO MEET THE CLEANING, SNOW REMOVAL, AND SMOOTH OPERATION
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
26 Aug 2026
Deadline
30 Sep 2026
Country
Greece
TenderNews Ref. No.
3260416260826-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
EUR 350000
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients