ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL COMPUTING EQUIPMENT (PR 90018/2026)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL COMPUTING EQUIPMENT (PR 90018/2026)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
15 Sep 2026
Country
BRAZIL
TenderNews Ref. No.
3182916260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
BRL 6421551 BRL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients