ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SUPPLIES (REQ. PA 75/2026)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE SUPPLIES (REQ. PA 75/2026)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
Argentina
TenderNews Ref. No.
3141716260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients