Acquisition of Meat discarded and rejected from PA 31/2026

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Acquisition of Meat discarded and rejected from PA 31/2026
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
Argentina
TenderNews Ref. No.
3141416260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients