Processing for the recycling of construction generated soil 11,700 t (scheduled) see particular spe

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Processing for the recycling of construction generated soil 11,700 t (scheduled) see particular specifications for details.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
20 Oct 2026
Country
Japan
TenderNews Ref. No.
3138616260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients