Retort meals for emergency stockpile (rice based dishes) 256,800 meals. deliveries must be made by

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Retort meals for emergency stockpile (rice based dishes) 256,800 meals. deliveries must be made by march 19, 2027
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
16 Oct 2026
Country
Japan
TenderNews Ref. No.
3135616260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients