Reagents, calibrators, control and consumables for the AU480 automatic biochemical analyzer with Be

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Reagents, calibrators, control and consumables for the AU480 automatic biochemical analyzer with Beckman Coulter ISE module for Ostrovets Central District Clinical Hospital
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
Belarus
TenderNews Ref. No.
3135116260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
BYN 27784979
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients