Purchase of IGS-6325-8T8S4X LAN switches from Planet Technology

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Purchase of IGS-6325-8T8S4X LAN switches from Planet Technology
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
04 Sep 2026
Country
Belarus
TenderNews Ref. No.
3106616260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients