Reagents and control material for the VA-400 biochemical analyzer, produced by BioSystems S.A. (Spain)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Reagents and control material for the VA-400 biochemical analyzer, produced by BioSystems S.A. (Spain)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
14 Sep 2026
Country
Belarus
TenderNews Ref. No.
3104916260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
BYN 138555971
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients