Rehabilitation of 10.575 km emergency evacuation of Rural Roads including 45.00 m Bridge

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Rehabilitation of 10.575 km emergency evacuation of Rural Roads including 45.00 m Bridge
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
30 Sep 2026
Country
Bangladesh
TenderNews Ref. No.
3083716260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients