Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Mashava 75MVA 132/36 KV Transformer and Associa

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Mashava 75MVA 132/36 KV Transformer and Associated Bay Equipment
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
17 Sep 2026
Country
Zimbabwe
TenderNews Ref. No.
3055016260903-0
Document Fees
USD 400 ZWL
EMD
USD 30000 ZWL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients