SUPPLY, DELIVERY,INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VICTORIA FALLS 30MVA 88/33kV TRANSFORMER AND ASS

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
SUPPLY, DELIVERY,INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VICTORIA FALLS 30MVA 88/33kV TRANSFORMER AND ASSOCIATED BAY EQUIPMENT
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
17 Sep 2026
Country
Zimbabwe
TenderNews Ref. No.
3053216260903-0
Document Fees
USD 400 ZWL
EMD
USD 25000 ZWL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients