Domestic Resource Mobilization Modernization Project - DRM/PMU-ICS-NAT-05 Financial Management Specialist

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Domestic Resource Mobilization Modernization Project - DRM/PMU-ICS-NAT-05 Financial Management Specialist
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
27 Aug 2026
Deadline
31 Aug 2026
Country
LAO PEOPLES DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC
TenderNews Ref. No.
296052260827-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients