Oil and distillates (Gasoline A-95 voucher; Diesel fuel voucher).

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Oil and distillates (Gasoline A-95 voucher; Diesel fuel voucher).
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
2898816260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 103298
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients