Screw air compressor with variable frequency drive CWD37A-PM-8 (or equivalent) for flushing heating

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Screw air compressor with variable frequency drive CWD37A-PM-8 (or equivalent) for flushing heating networks
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
18 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
2898216260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 255000
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients