Automobile gasoline A-95-Euro 5-E10 (vouchers), diesel fuel Euro 5 (vouchers)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Automobile gasoline A-95-Euro 5-E10 (vouchers), diesel fuel Euro 5 (vouchers)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
05 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
2897316260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 319071
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients