Prequalification for Contract E3009 - Piazza and Infrastructure Works

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Prequalification for Contract E3009 - Piazza and Infrastructure Works
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
other
Publish Date
24 Aug 2026
Deadline
17 Sep 2026
Country
HONG KONG
TenderNews Ref. No.
2876916260824-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients