Desktop computer 2E Rational Intel i3-12100, 16GB, 512GB SSD, UMA, H610, RD863, 400W, Windows 11 Pro

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Desktop computer 2E Rational Intel i3-12100, 16GB, 512GB SSD, UMA, H610, RD863, 400W, Windows 11 Pro
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
03 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
2833316260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 55304
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients