PC-26T_0361_VO Kids` disposable terry slippers with the UZ logo

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
PC-26T_0361_VO Kids` disposable terry slippers with the UZ logo
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
17 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
2807116260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 204000
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients