Livable Cities Investment Program - LCIP-CS-11-IC-2026 Senior National Procurement Manager

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Livable Cities Investment Program - LCIP-CS-11-IC-2026 Senior National Procurement Manager
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
24 Aug 2026
Deadline
27 Aug 2026
Country
GEORGIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
273052260824-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients