Industrial Infrastructure Development Project - TIDC-IC-ADB-02 Individual Consultant-02-Procurement

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Industrial Infrastructure Development Project - TIDC-IC-ADB-02 Individual Consultant-02-Procurement cum Contract Management Expert
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
24 Aug 2026
Deadline
29 Aug 2026
Country
INDIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
259052260824-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients