Livable Cities Investment Program - LCIP-CS-12-IC-2026 National Procurement Specialist

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Livable Cities Investment Program - LCIP-CS-12-IC-2026 National Procurement Specialist
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
24 Aug 2026
Deadline
27 Aug 2026
Country
GEORGIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
257052260824-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients