Granting and servicing a long-term loan of 12,000,000.00 zlotys.

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Granting and servicing a long-term loan of 12,000,000.00 zlotys.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
09 Oct 2026
Country
Poland
TenderNews Ref. No.
2445716260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
PLN 6600000
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients