ACQUISITION OF TYPE A AMBULANCE - SIMPLE REMOVAL, VAN TYPE, 0 KM VEHICLE, YEAR/MODEL 2026/2026, PRO

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
ACQUISITION OF TYPE A AMBULANCE - SIMPLE REMOVAL, VAN TYPE, 0 KM VEHICLE, YEAR/MODEL 2026/2026, PROPERLY ADAPTED, EQUIPPED, DOCUMENTED, AND LICENSED,
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
14 Sep 2026
Country
BRAZIL
TenderNews Ref. No.
2396816260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
BRL 268250 BRL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients