Transport of students from their place of residence to school and back for the 2026/27 school year

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Transport of students from their place of residence to school and back for the 2026/27 school year
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
13 Aug 2026
Deadline
26 Aug 2026
Country
Macedonia
TenderNews Ref. No.
2278616260813-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients