Public Tender No. 1600165200 - Contracting a service for the supply of water for industrial use

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Public Tender No. 1600165200 - Contracting a service for the supply of water for industrial use
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
11 Sep 2026
Country
URUGUAY
TenderNews Ref. No.
2190416260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients