Modernization of the CCTV system on sections A21-A23 and C09-C15 along with an upgrade of the VMS a

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Modernization of the CCTV system on sections A21-A23 and C09-C15 along with an upgrade of the VMS and Desigo CC system
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
07 Sep 2026
Country
Poland
TenderNews Ref. No.
2071616260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients