Live Support Chat
Download App
Android App
IOS App
About Us
Services
Funding Agencies
Contact Us
Download App
Android App
IOS App
Funding Agencies
Tenders by Geo. Region
» Australia
» Africa
» Asia and Middle East
» Europe
» North America and Central America
» South America
Tender by Pol. Region
» Arab World
» Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation
» Association of Southeast Asian Nations
» Balkans
» BRIC
» Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
» Common Market for Eastern and Southern Africa
» Economic Community of West African States
» Gulf Cooperation Council
» Middle East and North Africa
» South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation
Tenders by Country
Free Tenders
Tender by Ref. No.
Projects
» Projects by Country
» Projects by Category
Advance Search
Members Login / Register
Upgrade study of the RR117 from PK0+000 to PK40+700 and from PK43+200 to PK50+700 over 48.2 km conn
Tender Notice
Tender Detail
Upgrade study of the RR117 from PK0+000 to PK40+700 and from PK43+200 to PK50+700 over 48.2 km connecting Fask to Ifrane Atlas Saghir (Province of Guelmim).
Tendering Authority
Login To View Detail Description
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
22 Sep 2026
Country
MOROCCO
TenderNews Ref. No.
1961216260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
«
Previous Tender
Next Tender
»
Some of Our Valuable Clients
FeedBack
X
Get In Touch
WhatsApp No. : +91-9321128802