ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION GROUP A18 (HUMAN NPH INSULIN (INTERMEDIATE-ACTING) PARENTERAL LIQUID 100

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
ACQUISITION OF MEDICATION GROUP A18 (HUMAN NPH INSULIN (INTERMEDIATE-ACTING) PARENTERAL LIQUID 100 IU/ML)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
24 Sep 2026
Country
ECUADOR
TenderNews Ref. No.
1925016260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
USD 2706060
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients