Procurement and Supply of M/s Angle Iron Post for 15 Districts (FY2026-2027).

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Procurement and Supply of M/s Angle Iron Post for 15 Districts (FY2026-2027).
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
19 Aug 2026
Deadline
02 Sep 2026
Country
BHUTAN
TenderNews Ref. No.
1916416260819-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients