TGGENCO YTPS 5x800MW CHP Clearing of TTR Grid jams, chute jams of TP-5, TP-29, TP-30, TP-31, TP-32,

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
TGGENCO YTPS 5x800MW CHP Clearing of TTR Grid jams, chute jams of TP-5, TP-29, TP-30, TP-31, TP-32, TP-33, TP-34, TP-35 and belt jams pulley jams of their respective conveyors
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
05 Sep 2026
Deadline
02 Sep 2026
Country
INDIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
1905916260905-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
INR 21339
Tender Value
INR 1422583
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients