supplying 10,000 PE bottles of 3 liters for the New Fast product

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
supplying 10,000 PE bottles of 3 liters for the New Fast product
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
14 Sep 2026
Country
Egypt
TenderNews Ref. No.
1884116260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients