Maintenance of 2,510 Air Conditioning Units in University Buildings - 2026

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Maintenance of 2,510 Air Conditioning Units in University Buildings - 2026
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
20 Sep 2026
Country
Egypt
TenderNews Ref. No.
1881016260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients