PGV Iecava-Liepaja section IL2 - LA2 DN500 internal diagnostics

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
PGV Iecava-Liepaja section IL2 - LA2 DN500 internal diagnostics
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
02 Sep 2026
Deadline
28 Sep 2026
Country
LATVIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
1863016260902-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients