Purchase of Sports Clothing (Sneakers, Shorts, and T-Shirts) for the Municipal U12 Boys Futsal Team

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Purchase of Sports Clothing (Sneakers, Shorts, and T-Shirts) for the Municipal U12 Boys Futsal Team - Strengthening Student Games and Municipal Associations Md
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Jul 2026
Deadline
06 Jul 2026
Country
BOLIVIA
TenderNews Ref. No.
1669716260703-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients