Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) GGM-151 Regular Maintenance (Iwo Jima)

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) GGM-151 Regular Maintenance (Iwo Jima)
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
27 Jul 2026
Deadline
16 Oct 2026
Country
JAPAN
TenderNews Ref. No.
1359052260727-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients