Services for repair and maintenance of equipment. Maintenance of the sewer cleaning unit ROM COMPAC

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Services for repair and maintenance of equipment. Maintenance of the sewer cleaning unit ROM COMPACT 150/50 and ROM CUBE 150/50.
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
31 Aug 2026
Deadline
04 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
1258916260831-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 790522
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients