Creation of an orchard meadow as an A&E measure GIGE `An der B19` as well as the construction of a

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Creation of an orchard meadow as an A&E measure GIGE `An der B19` as well as the construction of a bike rest area and creation of a pastoral rowing meadow
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
15 Sep 2026
Country
GERMANY
TenderNews Ref. No.
1224116260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients