Newline Lyra Pro 86 Interactive Panel (TT-8623QA), OPS Module (i7-13Gen/16/512/W11Pro) (WB716512),

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Newline Lyra Pro 86 Interactive Panel (TT-8623QA), OPS Module (i7-13Gen/16/512/W11Pro) (WB716512), wall mount
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
26 Aug 2026
Deadline
28 Aug 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
1215716260826-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 407500
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients