Paving of the access stretches: Entrance from BR-135 highway -

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Paving of the access stretches: Entrance from BR-135 highway -
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
03 Sep 2026
Deadline
18 Sep 2026
Country
BRAZIL
TenderNews Ref. No.
1163616260903-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
BRL 6128014 BRL
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients