Commission for the manufacture of chiba city designated bags (household garbage bags) 24,158,000 bags

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Commission for the manufacture of chiba city designated bags (household garbage bags) 24,158,000 bags
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
25 Aug 2026
Deadline
30 Sep 2026
Country
Japan
TenderNews Ref. No.
1133116260825-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
Refer Document.
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients