Reagents Various medicinal products (D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Program Reorder Pack, 400 tests, D10 Hemog

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Reagents Various medicinal products (D-10 Hemoglobin A1c Program Reorder Pack, 400 tests, D10 Hemoglobin A1c Replacement Program Kit, 400 tests
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
08 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
1113216260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 97014
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients