Various medicinal products - CBC-3D Control Material, 2.0 ml, normal level; NSZ10 Cleaning Solution

Tender Notice

Tender Detail
Various medicinal products - CBC-3D Control Material, 2.0 ml, normal level; NSZ10 Cleaning Solution; HD310 Isotonic Solution; HL310 Lysis Reagent
Tendering Authority
Tender Category
Other
Publish Date
01 Sep 2026
Deadline
02 Sep 2026
Country
UKRAINE
TenderNews Ref. No.
1112816260901-0
Document Fees
Refer Document.
EMD
Refer Document.
Tender Value
UAH 95649
« Previous Tender      Next Tender »

Some of Our Valuable Clients